www.rocknation.dk
Bands:  A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z - #S
DEMO´S - DIV
MENU
START
SENESTE KOMMENTARER
NYE ALBUMS
DVD
TOP 100
TOP ANMELDERE
ÅRSTAL
EVENTS
SØG
LINKS

Du skal være logget på for at anmelde skiver.
Kontakt Information
Webmaster : -=MF=- :
  Send mig en e-mail
Redaktør : -=MP=- :
  Send mig en e-mail

2009

Alias : Never Say Never
Alice In Chains : Black Gives Way To Blue
Answer, The : Everyday Demons
Artillery : When Death Comes
Bad Habit : Above And Beyond
Bai Bang : Are You Ready
Balance : Equilibrium
Beck, Robin : Trouble or Nothing - 20th Anniversary Edition
Blackwood Creek : Blackwood Creek
Blaze : The Night That Will Not Die
Bon Jovi : The Circle
Brainstorm : Memorial Roots
Candlemass : Death Magic Doom
Cannata : My Back Pages
Cannibal Corpse : Evisceration Plague
Chickenfoot : Chickenfoot
Children of Bodom : Skeletons in the closet
Clonecircle : Behind The Wire
Crucified Barbara : 'Til Death Do Us Party
Danger Danger : Revolve
Doro : Fear No Evil
Dream Theater : Black Clouds & Silver Linings
Dynazty : Bring The Thunder
Europe : Last Look At Eden
F.K.Ü. : Where Moshers Dwell
Felony : Helltown Hotel
Ferreira, Marc : Working Overtime
For Selena And Sin : Primrose Path
Ford, Lita : Wicked Wonderland
Foreigner : Can´t Slow Down
Freak Kitchen : Land of the Freaks
Free Spirit : Pale Sister Of Light
Frozen Rain : Frozen Rain
Geff : Land Of The Free
Gotthard : Need To Believe
Grand Design : Time Elevation
Great White : Rising
Guilt Machine : On This Perfect Day
Halford : Winter Songs
Hammerfall : No Sacrifice, No Victory
Hardline : Leaving The End Open
Haunted, The : Warning Shots
Heaven And Hell : The Devil You Know
High Noon : No Turning Back
Hot Leg : Red Light Fever
House Of Lords : Cartesian Dreams
Hysterica : Metalwar
Innocent Rosie : Bad Habit Romance
Insidiöus Törment : Heavy Metal
Iron Fire : To The Grave
Jackal : IV
Jaded Heart : Perfect Insanity
Jorn : Spirit Black
Kiss : Sonic Boom
Konkhra : Nothing is Sacred
Kreator : Hordes of Chaos
Leese, Howard : Secret Weapon
Leverage : Circus Colossus
Lima, Johnny : Livin' Out Loud
Lynyrd Skynyrd : God & Guns
Magnum : Into The Valley Of The Moonking
Malmsteen, Yngwie : Angels of Love
Manowar : Thunder In The Sky EP
Mastedon : 3
Megadeth : Endgame
Metallica : Copenhagen Magnetic Night One
Missing Tide : Follow The Dreamer
Mr. Big : Back to Budokan
Napalm Death : Time Waits for No Slave
NARNIA : Course Of A Generation
Nightlight : Funeral Of Love
Nightwish : Made in Hong Kong and various other places
On The Rise : Dream Zone
Outloud : We'll Rock You To Hell And Back Again
Owens, Tim Ripper : Play My Game
Paradise Lost : Faith Divides Us-Death Unites Us
Pell, Axel Rudi : Best Of Anniversary Edition
Place Vendome : Streets Of Fire
Places Of Power : Now Is The Hour
Praying Mantis : Sanctuary
Primal Fear : 16.6 Before The Devil Knows You're Dead
Rammstein : Leibe Ist Für Alle Da
Ramos - Hugo : The Dream
Salute : Toy Soldier
Saxon : Into The Labyrinth
Shake City : Shake City
Slayer : World Painted Blood
Steel Panther : Feel The Steel
Sunstorm : House Of Dreams
Tall Stories : Skyscraper
The Cleansing : Poisoned Legacy
The Lou Gramm Band : The Lou Gramm Band
Tragik : Outlaw
Tramp, Mike : Mike Tramp & The Rock 'n' Roll Circuz
Trouble : Unplugged
Udo : Dominator
Vaughn, Danny : The Road Less Travelled
Voices Of Rock : High & Mighty
Voodoo Circle : Voodoo Circle
W.a.s.p. : Babylon
W.E.T. : W.E.T.
Winger : Karma
Wolf : Ravenous